TWINS CUP - MCR THAIBOXING A MMA 25.4.2010

 

Červený roh
WFCA Rules
Modrý roh
 
MaXimus promotion
 
66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Vladimír Říha
Xgym Praha
 
Ondřej Jorda
MT Olomouc
Vitěz : Riha 3:0
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Karel Nečesánek
Spejbl gym - Praha Kbely
 
 
Marvan Ondřej
Lokomotiva Trutnov
Vítěz: Necesanek 3:0
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Lukáš Muladi
MT Olomouc
 
Peter Klimčík
Spartak žebrák MT
Vítěz: Klimcik 3:0
 
 
-79,38kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Hataš Jiří
MT Chomutov
 
David Brabec
Rhino Redlight Hakim gym Kladno
Vítěz: Brabec 2.1
 
 
+96kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Filip Pešič
Hanuman gym Praha
 
Vilém Fencl                Bulldog gym Mladá Boleslav
Vítěz: Fencl 3:0
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Luděk Vintr
Jetsaam gym Brno
 
 
Ilen Sundrica
TKBC Praha
Vitez: Vintr 3:0
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Jan Čížek
Bulldog gym Mladá Boleslav
 
Tomislav Utěšil
Thai-box Vinohrady Praha
Vítěz: Utesil 3:0
 
 
-72,6kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Král Tomáš
Hanuman gym Praha
 
Ilja David
Chbgym Karlovy Vary
Vítěz: Kral RSC
 
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Petr Hobler
Pretorian gym Pardubice
 
Martin Kout
Erik gym Luka
Vítěz: Hobler TKO
 
 
-63,5kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Vondrášek Petr
HGP
 
Rudolf Kotek
Xgym Praha
Vitěz: Vondrasek TKO
 
 
-63,5kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing vesty
 
Michal Ryba
Jetsaam gym Brno
 
 
Pokorny Frantisek
TKBC
Vítěz: Ryba 2:1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

-95kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Milan Grus
Spartak Žebrák MT
 
 
Kuba Ibl
Rhino Redlight Hakim gym Kladno
Vítěz:Grus TKO
 
 
-86,18kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
 Petr Macháček
Chbgym Karlovy Vary
 
 
Martin Novotný
Lokomotiva Trutnov
Vítěz:Machácek 3:0
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Macháček Tomáš
HGP
 
Jan Šámal
Bulldog gym Mladá Boleslav
Vítěz:Samal 2:1
 
 
-79,38kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Petr Houska
Spartak žebrák MT
 
Erik Hammer
Chbgym Karlovy Vary
Vítěz:Houska 2:1
 
 
-79,38kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
 
 
 
 
Vítěz:
 
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Bednář Martin
HGP
 
Truneček Miroslav
MT Chomutov
Vítěz : Trunecek 3:0
 
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Jiří Hozák
Spartak žebrák MT
 
 
Talácko
Thailigans Teplice
Vítěz:Hozak 2:1
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Jaroslav Ječmen
Chbgym Karlovy Vary
 
Ivan Hruška
Bartoš gym
Vítěz:Hruska TKO
 
 
-79,38kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
 
 
 
Vítěz:
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Radim Jaroš
Jetsaam gym Brno
 
Tomáš Kučák
Xgym Praha
 
Vítěz:Kucak 2:1
 
 
+96 kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Viktor Pavlíček
TKBC Praha
 
 
David Hubička
Rhino Redlight Hakim gym Kladno
Vítěz: Pavlicek 3:0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

-86,18kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Dvořák Lukáš
HGP
 
Petr Fröhlich
THAILIGANS Teplice
Vítěz:Dvorak TKO
 
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Jakub Kuča
Chocc dee team
MČR
Miroslav Mácal
TKBC Teplice
Vítěz:Macal 3:0
 
 
 +96kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Drn Jan
Lanna gym Praha
 
 
Adam Bielmacz
Rhino Redlight Hakim gym Kladno
Vítěz:Drn 2:0
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Řežábek Filip
HGP
 
Doležel Jiří
MT Chomutov
Vitez:Rezabek 3:0
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Martin "Rybajz" Kališ
Jetsaam gym Brno
 
Hanulay Jano
Lanna gym Praha
Vítěz:Kalis  3:0
 
 
-kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 

 

Poslední aktualizace: 30.04.2010