TWINS CUP-MCR THAIBOXING A MMA 23.5.2010

 

 

Červený roh
WFCA Rules
Modrý roh
 
MaXimus promotion
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Maxim Motijevskij
HGP  Praha
MČR
Dvořák Martin
TKB Teplice
Vitěz : Dvořák 2:1
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Kučák Tomáš
Xgym Praha
MČR
Marvan Ondřej
HIGHLANDERS MT Lokomotiva Trutnov
Vítěz:Kučák
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Vokoun Vít
MT Chomutov
 
Vacek Michal
Aréna Brno
Vítěz:Vacek 3:0
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
David Šauer
Xgym Praha
 
Josef Jodas
KTSO Praha JV
Vítěz: Jodas 3:0
 
 
+96kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Miloslav Pávek
Dentroni gym Litomyšl
 
David Hubička
Rhino Redlight Hakim gym Kladno
Vítěz: Hubička 2:0
 
 
-63,5kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Jásek Vláda
HGP Praha
 
 
Nuska Matěj
BFC Liberec
Vitez: Nuska 3:0
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Burkoň Lukáš
Macák gym Pardubice
 
Sekereš Michael
TKBC Praha
Vítěz: Sekereš 3:0
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Mrva Jan
MT Chomutov
 
Filipov David
Metropolitní univerzita Praha
Vítěz: Filipov 2:0
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Vlášek Lukáš
MT Písek
 
Kukla Jakub
TKBC Praha
Vítěz: Kukla 2:0
 
 
-86,18kg 3x2min
K1
 
Čácha Miroslav
BFC Liberec
 
Rosypal Jiří
Dentroni gym Litomyšl
Vitěz: Čácha RSC
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Buš Radek
MT Chomutov
MČR
Dymák Jan
Macák gym Pardubice
Vítěz: Buš TKO



 
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Gaňo Martin
KTSO Praha JV
MČR
Honek Jakub
Aréna Brno
Vítěz:Gaňo 3:0
 
 
-86,18kg 2x5min
MMA
 
Stařec Tomáš
HGP Praha
 
 
Pavel Vojík
Schejbalgym Lovosice
Vítěz:Stařec Vzdáním
 
 
+96kg 2x5min
MMA
 
Říha Josef
Pretorián gym Pardubice
 
Pešta Viktor
Penta gym Praha
Vítěz:Říha NBD
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Zeman Michal
HGP Praha
MČR
Kubín Tomáš
KTSO Praha JV
Vítěz:Kubín 3:0
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Doležel Jiří
MT Chomutov
MČR
 
Hunanyan David
Tojla gym Praha
Vítěz: Hunanyan RSC
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Novák Jan
Bulldog gym Mladá Boleslav
 
Milev Martin
TKBC Praha
Vítěz :Milev TKO
 
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Petr Hybler
Pretorian Pardubice
MČR
Václav Míka
Spatak žebrák MT
Vítěz:Míka TKO
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Jan Čížek
Bulldog gym Mladá Boleslav
 
Brabec David
Rhino Redlight Hakim gym Kladno
Vítěz:Brabec KO
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Tomislav Utěšil
Thai-box Vinohrady Praha
 
Matouš Kohout
TKBC Praha
Vítěz:Kohout 2:0
 
 
-79,2kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Hataš Jiří
MT Chomutov
MČR
Budera Ondřej
Macák gym Pardubice
Vítěz: Buděra RSC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Říha Vladimír
Xgym Praha
MČR
 

Vostárek Jiří

MT Chomutov

Vítěz: Říha TKO
 
 
-63,5kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Španiel David
Macák gym Pardubice
 
Petr Miroslav
Spartak žebrák MT
Vítěz:Španiel 3:0
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Podlucký Martin
KTSO Praha JV
MČR

Nečesánek Karel

Spejbl gym Praha

Vítěz:Podlucký 3:0
 
 
 -69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Jan Šámal
Bulldog gym Mladá Boleslav
MČR
 
Pauer Tomáš
Spartak žebrák MT
Vítěz:Šámal 2:1
 
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Kolda David
FULL MOON GYM Kolín
MČR
Cupka Marek
Peteráč gym Praha
Vitez:Remíza
 
 
-kg 3x2min
 
 
 
 
 
Vítěz:
 
 
-kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
 
 
 
Vítěz:
 
 
-kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
 
 
 
 
Vítěz:
 
 
kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
 
 
 
Vítěz:
 
 

 

Poslední aktualizace: 25.05.2010