TWINS CUP - 3.kolo MČR THAIBOXING a MMA

Červený roh
WFCA Rules
Modrý roh
 
MaXimus promotion
 
-58,97kg  3x1,5min
 
 
Hopp Robert
Lanna gym Praha
Thaiboxing - vesty
 
Šulc Petr
Ravána gym Mariánské l.
Vitěz : Hopp KO
 
 
-66,68kg  3x2min
Thaiboxing-  vesty
 
Michal Vaníček
TJ Spartak Žebrák MT
 
Argen Danyarov
Grassel gym Praha
Vítěz: Vaníček TKO
 
 
- 58,15kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Caroline Abe 
Fightclub Berlín
 
Kořínková Jana
Lanna gym Praha
Vítěz: Abe 2:0
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing vesty
 
Jan Krupička
Fight PRO Atom Plzeň
 
 
Matouš Kohout
TKBC Praha
Vítěz: Kohout 3:0
 
 
-79,38kg 3x2min
 
 
Mareš Tomáš
Fight PRO Atom Plzeň
Thaiboxing
Kolman Jan
Bulldog gym MB
Vítěz:
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Kotek Rudolf
X gym Praha
 
Karel Nečesánek
Spejbl gym Praha-Gbely
Vitez: Nečesánek 3:0
 
 
- 89kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Roy Horbank 
Fightclub Berlín
 
Jiří Rosypal
Dentroni gym Litomyšl
Vítěz: Rosypal KO
 
 
82,55kg 2x5min
MMA
 
Kandra Tomáš
SK Mystic Písek
 
 Radomir Fiksa
Jetsaam gym Brno
Vítěz: Fiksa škrcení
 
 
-63,5kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Kubín Vít
Bulldog gym MB
 
Drábek Daniel
Ravána gym ML
Vítěz: Drábek 3:0
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing vesty
 
Vladimír Říha
Xgym Praha
 
Martin Podlucký
KTSO Praha JV
Vítěz: Podlucký 3:0
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Dřevěný Michal
Spartak Žebrák MT
 
Šimon Kutač
Narama Plzeň 
Vítěz : Dřevěný 3:0
 
 
-79,38kg 2x5min
MMA
 
Jiří Hataš 
MMA Chomutov
 
Adam Šindelář
TKBC Praha
Vítěz: Šindelář TKO
 
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Martin Bednář
Hanuman gym Praha
 
 
Michal Brta
Spejbl gym Praha-Gbely
Vítěz: Bednář 3:0
 
 
-86,18kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Kolesár Richard
Spartak Žebrák MT
 
Lukáš Tůma
Naresuan gym Tachov
Vítěz: Kolesár 3:0
 
 
-72,6kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Vrána Michal
BFC Liberec
 
 Tomáš Kučák
Xgym Praha
Vítěz: Kučák 2:1
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Tomáš Mareš
Narama Plzen
 
Vokoun Vít
Thaibox Chomutov
Vitez: Vokoun 3:0
 
 
-72,6kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing vesty
 
Štěpánek Michal
BFC Liberec
 
 
Bogdan Nepyuk
Grassel gym Praha
Vítěz: Nepyuk 2:0
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Tomáš Kindelmann
Thaibox Chomutov
 
 
Vit Šrajbr
BFC Liberec
Vítěz: Šrajbr KO
 
 
-79,38kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Míka Václav
Spartak Žebrák MT
 
Martin Macura
Grassel gym Praha
Vítěz: Míka KO
 
 
-86,18kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Jirka Chomič
Narama Plzeň
 
 
Endler Lukáš
BFC Liberec
Vítěz: Endler 3:0
 
 
+96kg 2x5min
MMA
 
Lukáš Olejník
Chbgym K.Vary
 
 
Petr Hornak
 Jetsaam gym Brno
Vítěz: Horňák TKO
 
 
-86,18kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
 Jan Jelínek
Naresuan gym Tachov
 
 
Martin Čepela
BFC Liberec
Vítěz: Jelínek 2:0
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
 Pauer Tomáš
TJ Spartak Žebrák MT
MČR
Pavel Lamacký
Muaythai-Hodonín
Vítěz: Pauer 3:0
 
 
+96kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Miroslav Sochor
BFC Liberec
 
 
Fencl Vilém
Bulldog gym MB
Vítěz: Fencl 2:0
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Tomáš Král
Hanuman gym Praha
MČR
Šámal Jan
Bulldog gym MB
Vítěz:  Šámal 3:0
 
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Michal Konečný
Muaythai Hodonín
MČR
Jakub Kuča
Choc dee team
Vítěz: Kuča 3:0
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Gaňo Martin
KTSO Praha JV
MčR
David Hunanyan
Grassel gym Praha
Vítěz: Remíza
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Martin Milev
TKBC Praha
MČR
Tomáš Soumar
SK Mystic Písek
Vítěz: Milev 2:0
 
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Jakub Sivák
Narama Plzeň
MČR
 
 Cupka Marek
Peteráč gym Praha
Vítěz : Sivák 3:0
 
 
C -95kg 3x2min
 
 
 Janda Tomáš
SK Mystic Písek
 
Martin Zeman
TKBC Praha
Vítěz : Janda 3:0
 
 
C -86,18kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Tom Pasev
Lanna gym Praha
 
Michal Janáček
SK Mystic Písek 
Vítěz: Janáček 3:0
 
 
C -76,2kg 3x2min
Thaiboxing
 
Wenzl Marek
Muaythai Chomutov
 
Ilja Miknevich
Lanna gym Praha
Vítěz : Miknievitch 3:0
 
 
C -69,85kg 3x2 min
 
 
Michal Krčmář
Lanna gym Praha
Thaiboxing
 
Daniel Grosenick
Fightclub Berlin
Vítěz: Grosenick 2:1
 
 

 

Poslední aktualizace: 01.02.2010