28.8.2010 Windy Cup-Předkolo Mistrovství ČR v Muaythai a MMA - Praha

Červený roh
CMTA Rules
Modrý roh
 
MaXimus promotion
 
-76,2kg 2x5min
MMA
 
Janoušek Jindřich
HGP Praha
WFCA rules
Syrový Martin
SK Mystic Písek
Vitěz : Janoušek KO
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
 
 
Malich Jakub
FULL MOON GYM Kolín
 
Jiří Švec
Hamr gym Ostrava
Vitěz : Malich 3:0
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
 
 
Jelínek Jan
Magor gym
 
Pícha Jaroslav
Rasant gym Teplice
Vítěz: Remíza
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
K1
 
Gombita Petr
Schejbal gym Lovosice
Vesta
David Brabec
Redlight Hakim gym Kladno
Vítěz: Brabec 0:2
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
 
 
Budovič Filip
Thaibox Hodonín
 
Mareš Tomáš
Fight-pro Atom Plzeň
Vítěz: Budovič 2:1
 
 
-57,15kg 3x2min
 
 
Beták Marek
Hamr gym Ostrava
Vesty
Matecha Marek
BFC Liberec
Vítěz: Beták 2:1
 
 
-86,18kg 3x2min
 
 
Šůcha Miroslav
Redlight Hakim gym Kladno
 
Rubáš Václav
Fight-pro Atom Plzeň
Vítěz: Šůcha 3:0
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
 
 
Jodas Josef
KTSO Praha JV
 
Janda Martin
Magor gym
Vítěz: Remíza
 
 
+86,18kg 3x2min
 
 
Martin Bartošek
Fightgym Ostrava
 
Hubička David
Redlight Hakim gym Kladno
Vítěz: Remíza
 
 
-86,18kg 3x2min
 
 
Čácha Miroslav
Magor gym
 
Spiler Ondřej
Lannagym Praha
Vitěz: Čácha 2:0
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
 
 
Ryba Michal
Jetsaam gym Brno
Vesty
Vacek Michal
Aréna Brno
Vítěz: Vacek 0:3
 
 
 
 
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
 
 
Špaček František
Fightgym Ostrava
Vesty
Hlaváček Miloš
Hamrgym Ostrava
Vítěz: Hlaváček RSC
 
 
-82,55kg 3x2min
 
 
Janík Eduard
Redlight Hakim gym Kladno
 
Vesty
Kvapil Petr
BFC Liberec
Vítěz: Janík 3:0
 
 
-63,5kg 3x2min
 
 
Hopp Jiří
Lanna gym Praha
Vesty
Agasaryan Arsen
Tolja gym Praha
Vítěz: Hopp 3:0
 
 
-63,5kg 3x2min
 
 
Vondrášek Roman
Rasant gym Teplice
 
Nypl Daniel
BFC Liberec
Vítěz: Vondrášek 3:0
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
 
 
Jaroš Radim
Jetsaam gym Brno
 
 
Honek Jakub
Arena Brno
Vítěz: Honek 0:2
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
 
 
Kohout Matouš
TKBC Praha
 
Lamacký Pavel
Thaibox Hodonín
Vítěz : Kohout 3:0
 
 
+86,18kg 3x2min
 
 
Procházka Jiří
Jetsaam gym Brno
Vesty
Fišer Václav
Rasant gym Teplice
Vítěz: Procházka 2:0
 
 
-66,68kg 3x2min
 
 
Vokoun Vít
Muaythai Chomutov
 
Otevřel Jan
Aréna Brno
Vítěz: Remíza
 
 
-86,18kg 3x2min
 
 
Němeček Tomáš
Rasant gym Teplice
 
Bure René
BFC Liberec
Vítěz: Němeček 3:0
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
 
 
Kučák Tomáš
Xgym Praha
 
Rybka Lukáš
Thaibox gym Hodonín
Vítěz: Kučák TKO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
+86,18kg 3x2min
 
 
Vaněk Petr
HGP Praha
 
 
Pejsar Václav
Fight-pro Atom Plzeň
Vítěz: Vaněk 3:0
 
 
-61,23kg 3x2min
 
 
Onderková Denisa
Hamrgym Ostrava
 
Kerlehová
BFC Liberec
Vítěz: Kerlehová 0:3
 
 
-76,2kg 3x2min
 
 
Krupička Jan
Fight-pro Atom Plzeň
 
Macke Tomáš
Magor gym
Vítěz: Macke KO
 
 
-69,85kg 3x2min
 
 
Příhodský Tomáš
Fight-pro Atom Plzeň
 
 
Kukla Jakub
TKBC Praha
Vitez: Kukla 0:3
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
 
 
Podlucký Martin
KTSO Praha JV
Vesty
Hunanjan David
Tolja gym
Vitez: Hunanjan 0:3
 
 
-72,57kg 3x2min
 
 
Král Tomáš
HGP Praha
 
Miknievitch Ilja
Lanna gym Praha
Vítěz: Miknievitch 0:3
 
 
-79,38kg 3x2
 
 
Marek Cupka
Peteráč gym Praha
 
Milev Martin
TKBC Praha
Vítěz: Remíza
 
 
-86,18kg 3x2min
 
 
Dvořák Lukáš
HGP Praha
 
 
Truneček Miroslav
Muaythai Chomutov
Vítěz: Dvořák RSC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Poslední aktualizace: 29.09.2010